Tag |
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
|
Heim Verein |
Gast Verein |
Schieds-richter |
Assistent |
Ergebnis |
Son |
21.03.2010 |
13:30 |
Res |
St.
Marien |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
1
: 0 |
Son |
21.03.2010 |
15:30 |
KM |
St.
Marien |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
Pargfrieder
Franz |
0 :
0 |
Son |
28.03.2010 |
16:30 |
KM |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Pasching
1b |
Verbandsschiri |
Hofer
Andreas |
0 :
2 |
Mon |
05.04.2010 |
14:30 |
Res |
Wilhering |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
5
: 2 |
Mon |
05.04.2010 |
16:30 |
KM |
Wilhering |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
Pargfrieder
Franz |
1 :
1 |
Die |
06.04.2010 |
18:30 |
U16 |
SPG
Eidenberg/G. - Lichtenberg |
Lembach/Putzleinsd. |
Verbandsschiri |
|
4
: 0 |
Frei |
09.04.2010 |
18:00 |
U11 |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Feldkirchen/D. |
Pargfrieder
Franz |
|
4
: 2 |
Sam |
10.04.2010 |
15:15 |
U16 |
Windhaag/Leopolds./
Sandl |
SPG
Eidenberg/G. - Lichtenberg |
|
|
5
: 2 |
Son |
11.04.2010 |
14:30 |
Res |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Gramastetten |
Pargfrieder
Rupert |
|
5
: 1 |
Son |
11.04.2010 |
16:30 |
KM |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Gramastetten |
Verbandsschiri |
Reiter
Manfred |
1 :
0 |
Mit |
14.04.2010 |
19:00 |
U16 |
Freistadt |
SPG
Eidenberg/G. - Lichtenberg |
|
|
8
: 1 |
Sam |
17.04.2010 |
15:15 |
U14 |
St.
Oswald/Fr. |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
1
: 4 |
Sam |
17.04.2010 |
15:15 |
U16 |
SPG
Eidenberg/G. - Lichtenberg |
Haslach |
Verbandsschiri |
|
3
: 4 |
Son |
18.04.2010 |
14:30 |
Res |
Oedt |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
3
: 1 |
Son |
18.04.2010 |
16:30 |
KM |
Oedt |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
Pargfrieder
Franz |
1 :
2 |
Mit |
21.04.2010 |
18:00 |
U11 |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Ottensheim |
Kaiser
Bernhard |
|
1
: 6 |
Frei |
23.04.2010 |
18:00 |
U11 |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Hellmonsödt |
Reiter
Benjamin |
|
7
: 2 |
Sam |
24.04.2010 |
12:30 |
U14 |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Lichtenberg |
Reiter
Benjamin |
|
1
: 5 |
Sam |
24.04.2010 |
14:30 |
Res |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Allhaming |
Pargfrieder
Rupert |
|
1
: 4 |
Sam |
24.04.2010 |
16:30 |
KM |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Allhaming |
Verbandsschiri |
Pfleger
Ferdinand |
1 :
2 |
Sam |
24.04.2010 |
|
U9 |
Turnier |
|
|
|
|
Frei |
30.04.2010 |
18:00 |
U11 |
Bad
Leonfelden |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
2
: 4 |
Sam |
01.05.2010 |
13:00 |
U16 |
St.
Martin/Mkr. |
SPG
Eidenberg/G. - Lichtenberg |
|
|
3
: 0 |
Sam |
01.05.2010 |
15:15 |
U14 |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Windhaag/Fr. |
Köppl
Andreas |
|
0
: 9 |
Son |
02.05.2010 |
15:00 |
Res |
Ansfelden |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
1
: 0 |
Son |
02.05.2010 |
17:00 |
KM |
Ansfelden |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
Pargfrieder
Franz |
2 :
1 |
Mit |
05.05.2010 |
18:30 |
U14 |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Hellmons./Kirchs. |
Kaiser
Bernhard |
|
3
: 2 |
Frei |
07.05.2010 |
18:00 |
U11 |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Neumarkt |
Pargfrieder
Josef |
|
4
: 5 |
Frei |
07.05.2010 |
19:30 |
U16 |
SPG
Eidenberg/G. - Lichtenberg |
Münzbach |
Verbandsschiri |
|
2
: 3 |
Sam |
08.05.2010 |
|
U9 |
Turnier |
|
|
|
|
Son |
09.05.2010 |
15:00 |
Res |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Niederneukirchen |
Pfleger
Ferdinand |
|
1
: 1 |
Son |
09.05.2010 |
17:00 |
KM |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Niederneukirchen |
Verbandsschiri |
Pargfrieder
Josef |
0 :
3 |
Sam |
15.05.2010 |
15:15 |
U14 |
Alberndorf |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
1
: 3 |
Sam |
15.05.2010 |
15:15 |
U16 |
SPG
Eidenberg/G. - Lichtenberg |
Altenberg |
Verbandsschiri |
|
3
: 1 |
Son |
16.05.2010 |
15:00 |
Res |
Admira |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
7
: 1 |
Son |
16.05.2010 |
17:00 |
KM |
Admira |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
Kaiser
Bernhard |
2 :
1 |
Frei |
21.05.2010 |
18:30 |
U16 |
Schwertberg |
SPG
Eidenberg/G. - Lichtenberg |
|
|
8
: 4 |
Mon |
24.05.2010 |
15:00 |
Res |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Blaue
Elf Linz |
Pargfrieder
Rupert |
|
2
: 1 |
Mon |
24.05.2010 |
17:00 |
KM |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Blaue
Elf Linz |
Verbandsschiri |
Pargfrieder
Franz |
4 :
0 |
Mit |
26.05.2010 |
17:30 |
U11 |
Feldkirchen/D. |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
10
: 3 |
Mit |
26.05.2010 |
19:00 |
U16 |
Gallneukirchen |
SPG
Eidenberg/G. - Lichtenberg |
|
|
6
: 1 |
Frei |
28.05.2010 |
18:00 |
U11 |
Ottensheim |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
3
: 0 |
Sam |
29.05.2010 |
15:15 |
U14 |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Leopolds./Sandl |
Pargfrieder
Franz |
|
3
: 6 |
Sam |
29.05.2010 |
|
U9 |
Turnier |
|
|
|
|
Son |
30.05.2010 |
15:00 |
Res |
Lichtenberg |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
4
: 2 |
Son |
30.05.2010 |
17:00 |
KM |
Lichtenberg |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
Pargfrieder
Josef |
3 :
1 |
Frei |
04.06.2010 |
18:00 |
U11 |
Hellmonsödt |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
4
: 3 |
Frei |
04.06.2010 |
18:00 |
U16 |
St.Georgen/Luftenb. |
SPG
Eidenberg/G. - Lichtenberg |
|
|
5
: 4 |
Son |
06.06.2010 |
17:00 |
KM |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Donau
Linz 1b |
Verbandsschiri |
Köppl
Christian |
0 :
2 |
Die |
08.06.2010 |
18:30 |
U14 |
Gramastetten |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
11
: 0 |
Frei |
11.06.2010 |
18:00 |
U11 |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Bad
Leonfelden |
Pargfrieder
Martin |
|
7
: 5 |
Sam |
12.06.2010 |
14:00 |
U16 |
SPG
Eidenberg/G. - Lichtenberg |
Schweinbach |
Verbandsschiri |
|
3
: 4 |
Sam |
12.06.2010 |
15:15 |
U14 |
Feldkirchen/D |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
6
: 2 |
Sam |
12.06.2010 |
|
U9 |
Turnier |
|
|
|
|
Son |
13.06.2010 |
15:00 |
Res |
Puchenau |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
7
: 2 |
Son |
13.06.2010 |
17:00 |
KM |
Puchenau |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
Pargfrieder
Franz |
1
: 4 |
Frei |
18.06.2010 |
18:00 |
U11 |
Neumarkt |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
3
: 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|