Tag |
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
|
Heimverein |
Gastverein |
Schieds-richter |
Linien-richter |
Ergebnis |
Son |
29.03.2009 |
16:00 |
KM |
Zöhrdorf |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
Pargfrieder
Franz |
0 : 0 |
Don |
02.04.2009 |
19:00 |
U18 |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Admira |
Verbands-schiri |
|
3
: 3 |
Frei |
03.04.2009 |
17:00 |
Res |
Zöhrdorf |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
8
: 0 |
Son |
05.04.2009 |
14:30 |
Res |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Ansfelden |
Pargfrieder
Rupert |
|
1
: 2 |
Son |
05.04.2009 |
16:30 |
KM |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Ansfelden |
|
Reiter
Manfred |
0 : 2 |
Mitt |
08.04.2009 |
19:30 |
U18 |
Sarleinsbach
/ Putzl. |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
2
: 3 |
Sam |
11.04.2009 |
13:00 |
U18 |
Schenkenfelden |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
1
: 1 |
Mon |
13.04.2009 |
16:00 |
KM |
Donau
Linz 1b |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
Pargfrieder
Rupert |
2 : 0 |
Frei |
17.04.2009 |
17:00 |
U10 |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Feldkirchen |
Kaiser
Bernhard |
|
5
: 1 |
Sam |
18.04.2009 |
14:00 |
U12 |
Alberndorf |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
2
: 5 |
Sam |
18.04.2009 |
15:15 |
U14 |
Neumarkt/M. |
SPG
Eidenberg/G. - Lichtenberg |
|
|
0
: 3 |
Sam |
18.04.2009 |
17:00 |
U16 |
Lichtenberg |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
2
: 1 |
Son |
19.04.2009 |
14:30 |
Res |
Allhaming |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
3
: 2 |
Son |
19.04.2009 |
16:30 |
KM |
Allhaming |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
Pargfrieder
Franz |
2 : 0 |
Mitt |
22.04.2009 |
19:00 |
U18 |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Nebelberg/Julbach |
Verbands-schiri |
|
3
: 2 |
Frei |
24.04.2009 |
18:30 |
U16 |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Puchenau |
Verbands-schiri |
|
4
: 2 |
Sam |
25.04.2009 |
11:00 |
U14 |
SPG
Eidenberg/G. - Lichtenberg |
Kefermarkt/Sandl |
Pargfrieder
Franz |
|
8
: 2 |
Sam |
25.04.2009 |
13:00 |
U12 |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Walding |
Reiter
Benjamin |
|
2
: 2 |
Sam |
25.04.2009 |
14:30 |
Res |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Steyregg |
Pargfrieder
Rupert |
|
3
: 2 |
Sam |
25.04.2009 |
16:30 |
KM |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Steyregg |
|
Pargfrieder
Josef |
1 : 3 |
Mon |
27.04.2009 |
17:00 |
U10 |
Alberndorf |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
4
: 0 |
Die |
28.04.2009 |
19:00 |
U18 |
Naarn |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
1
: 0 |
Don |
30.04.2009 |
18:30 |
KM |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Oedt |
|
Pfleger
Ferdinand |
1 : 2 |
Frei |
01.05.2009 |
17:00 |
U10 |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Walding |
Pargfrieder
Martin |
|
4
: 4 |
Sam |
02.05.2009 |
14:00 |
U12 |
Rainbach/M. |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
5
: 3 |
Sam |
02.05.2009 |
15:15 |
U14 |
SPG
Eidenberg/G. - Lichtenberg |
Kirchschlag/Hellm. |
Reiter
Benjamin |
|
2
: 0 |
Sam |
02.05.2009 |
17:00 |
U16 |
Hellm./Kirchschlag |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
3
: 3 |
Son |
03.05.2009 |
15:00 |
Res |
St.
Marien |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
0
: 2 |
Son |
03.05.2009 |
17:00 |
KM |
St.
Marien |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
Pargfrieder
Franz |
1 : 2 |
Frei |
08.05.2009 |
17:00 |
U10 |
Vorderweißenbach |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
3
: 3 |
Frei |
08.05.2009 |
19:00 |
U18 |
Windhaag/Rechberg |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
2
: 4 |
Sam |
09.05.2009 |
14:00 |
U12 |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Puchenau |
Reiter
Manfred |
|
1
: 3 |
Sam |
09.05.2009 |
15:15 |
U14 |
Bad
Leonfelden |
SPG
Eidenberg/G. - Lichtenberg |
|
|
1
: 1 |
Sam |
09.05.2009 |
17:00 |
U16 |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Altenberg |
Pargfrieder
Josef |
|
3
: 1 |
Son |
10.05.2009 |
15:00 |
Res |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Dionysen |
Pargfrieder
Rupert |
|
2
: 3 |
Son |
10.05.2009 |
17:00 |
KM |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Dionysen |
|
Pargfrieder
Franz |
2 : 3 |
Mitt |
13.05.2009 |
19:00 |
Res |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Oedt |
Verbands-schiri |
|
2
: 2 |
Frei |
15.05.2009 |
17:00 |
U10 |
Neumarkt/M. |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
3
: 3 |
Frei |
15.05.2009 |
18:30 |
U16 |
Vorderweißenbach |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
3
: 1 |
Sam |
16.05.2009 |
14:00 |
U12 |
Freistadt |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
1
: 4 |
Son |
17.05.2009 |
15:00 |
Res |
Blaue
Elf Linz |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
11
: 0 |
Son |
17.05.2009 |
17:00 |
KM |
Blaue
Elf Linz |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
Köppl
Christian |
2 : 1 |
Mon |
18.05.2009 |
18:30 |
U14 |
Rainbach/M. |
SPG
Eidenberg/G. - Lichtenberg |
|
|
1
: 6 |
Mitt |
20.05.2009 |
19:00 |
U18 |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Lembach/Öpping |
Verbands-schiri |
|
2
: 1 |
Frei |
22.05.2009 |
17:00 |
U10 |
Feldkirchen |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
9
: 2 |
Sam |
23.05.2009 |
14:00 |
U12 |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Alberndorf |
Reiter
Manfred |
|
0
: 3 |
Sam |
23.05.2009 |
15:15 |
U14 |
SPG
Eidenberg/G. - Lichtenberg |
Feldkirchen/D. |
Reiter
Manfred |
|
1
: 0 |
Sam |
23.05.2009 |
17:00 |
U16 |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Lichtenberg |
Kaiser
Bernhard |
|
4
: 6 |
Son |
24.05.2009 |
15:00 |
Res |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Admira |
Pargfrieder
Rupert |
|
1
: 10 |
Son |
24.05.2009 |
17:00 |
KM |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Admira |
|
Pfleger
Ferdinand |
2 : 1 |
Frei |
29.05.2009 |
17:00 |
U10 |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Alberndorf |
Reiter
Benjamin |
|
7
: 7 |
Frei |
29.05.2009 |
17:00 |
U16 |
Puchenau |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
4
: 2 |
Frei |
29.05.2009 |
18:00 |
U18 |
Schweinbach |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
2
: 1 |
Sam |
30.05.2009 |
14:00 |
U12 |
Walding |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
6
: 1 |
Die |
02.06.2009 |
15:15 |
U14 |
Vorderw.bach |
SPG
Eidenberg/G. - Lichtenberg |
|
|
2
: 6 |
Son |
31.05.2009 |
14:00 |
Res |
Lichtenberg |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
1
: 0 |
Son |
31.05.2009 |
16:00 |
KM |
Lichtenberg |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
Pargfrieder
Franz |
1 : 1 |
Frei |
05.06.2009 |
17:00 |
U10 |
Walding |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
1
: 1 |
Frei |
05.06.2009 |
19:00 |
U18 |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Oberneukirchen |
Verbands-schiri |
|
4
: 0 |
Sam |
06.06.2009 |
9:00 |
|
U
9 Turnier |
in
Eidenberg |
Hartl
Michael |
Traussnig
Markus |
|
Sam |
06.06.2009 |
14:00 |
U12 |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Rainbach/M. |
Pargfrieder
Franz |
|
1
: 3 |
Sam |
06.06.2009 |
15:15 |
U14 |
SPG
Eidenberg/G. - Lichtenberg |
Reichenau |
Pargfrieder
Franz |
|
4
: 1 |
Sam |
06.06.2009 |
17:00 |
U16 |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Hellm./Kirchschlag |
Verbands-schiri |
|
2
: 5 |
Son |
07.06.2009 |
15:00 |
Res |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Wilhering |
Pargfrieder
Josef |
|
1
: 6 |
Son |
07.06.2009 |
17:00 |
KM |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Wilhering |
|
Reiter
Manfred |
2 : 1 |
Mitt |
10.06.2009 |
19:00 |
U18 |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Freistadt/B.Leonf. |
Verbands-schiri |
|
3
: 3 |
Frei |
12.06.2009 |
17:00 |
U10 |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Vorderweißenbach |
Reiter
Benjamin |
|
6
: 3 |
Sam |
13.06.2009 |
14:00 |
U12 |
Puchenau |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
0
: 4 |
Sam |
13.06.2009 |
17:00 |
U16 |
Altenberg |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
3
: 1 |
Son |
14.06.2009 |
15:00 |
Res |
Langenstein |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
0
: 4 |
Son |
14.06.2009 |
17:00 |
KM |
Langenstein |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
Pargfrieder
Franz |
2 : 3 |
Frei |
19.06.2009 |
17:00 |
U10 |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Neumarkt/M. |
Pargfrieder
Martin |
|
3
: 7 |
Sam |
20.06.2009 |
15:00 |
U12 |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Freistadt |
Reiter
Benjamin |
|
3
: 2 |
Sam |
20.06.2009 |
15:15 |
U14 |
St.
Oswald/Fr. |
SPG
Eidenberg/G. - Lichtenberg |
|
|
0
: 5 |
Sam |
20.06.2009 |
17:00 |
U16 |
U.
Eidenberg/Geng |
Vorderweißenbach |
Verbands-schiri |
|
3
: 11 |
Mitt |
24.06.2009 |
18:30 |
U14 |
SPG
Eidenberg/G. - Lichtenberg |
Gramastetten |
Pfleger
Ferdinand |
|
12
: 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|